School Loop: Participating Schools
To login or register, find the link for your school in the list below.

Enter part of the name of your school:

107th Street Elementary/Magnet School Dr. John C. Page School Laurelwood Elementary Riverview Middle School
109th Street School Dr. Knox Elementary Laurelwood Elementary School Riverview Middle School
10th Street ES Dr. Lawrence H. Moore M/S/T Academy LAUSD Arts Fest Roadrunners Middle School
11-Newcomers Dr. Martin L. King Jr. Middle School Lavaland Elementary School Rob Reiner Center
112th Street Elementary School Dr. Martin Luther King, Jr. Academy LaVerne Elementary Preparatory Academy Robert E. Willett Elementary
116th Street Elementary School Dr. Oscar F. Loya Elementary LaVorgna Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Community Schools
118th Street School Dr. Ralph Bunche Elementary Lawrence Elementary School Robert F. Kennedy Elementary
122nd Street Elementary School Dr. Ralph E. Hawes Elementary School Lawrence Middle School Robert F. Kennedy ES
135th Street School DR. RICHARD VLADOVIC Lawton Alternative School Robert Frost Elementary School
153rd St. Elementary Dr. Ronald E. McNair Elementary Leading Edge Middle School Robert Fulton College Preparatory School
156th Street School Dr. Sammy Lee Medical and Health Science Magnet Elementary School Leapwood Ave. Elementary Robert Hill Lane Elementary
20th Street Elementary School Dr. Theodore T. Alexander Jr. Science Center School Lee Elementary Robert L. McCaffrey Middle School
232nd Place Elementary School Dr. TJ Owens Gilroy Early College Academy Lee Elementary School Robert Randall Elementary School
24th Street Elementary School Dr. William L. Cobb Elementary School Lee Middle School Robert Semple Elementary
32nd Street School/USC Magnet Dry Creek Elementary Legacy Elementary School Robert Shearer
4 Year old Kindergarten Dry Creek Elementary School Legacy High School Roberto Clemente
42nd Street Elementary School Dryden Elementary School Legion Park Elementary Robertson High School
49th Street Elementary School Dryden High School Leichman High School Robertson Summer School
54th Street ES Dryden Middle School Leigh High School Robinson Elementary
59th Street School Dudley Elementary Leland Street Elementary Robinson Elementary School
660 Early Learning Center Dugan - Tarango Middle School LEMA Robinson Intermediate
66th Street School Dularge Elementary School Leman Middle School Robinson K-8 Academy
6th Avenue Elementary Dulce Elementary School Lemay Street ES Rock Springs Elementary
7 Bar Elementary School Dulce High School Leo Croce Elementary School Rockdale Elementary School
75th Street ES Dulce Middle School Leo Politi Elementary School Rocketship Discovery Prep
7th Grade Academy Dunn Elementary Leola School District Rocketship Los Suenos Academy
7th Street ES Dunsmuir Elementary School Leonard Herman Intermediate School Rocketship Mateo Sheedy
8th Grade Academy Duranes Elementary School Leonard R. Flynn Elementary School Rocketship Mosaic Elementary
92nd Street Elementary School Dutcher Middle School Lew Wallace Elementary School Rocky Mountain Middle School
93rd Street Elementary School Dyer Street ES Lewis and Clark Elementary Rod Kelley Elementary School
96th St Elementary Dymally High School Lexington Avenue Primary Center Rogers Middle School
99th Street Elementary School Dysinger Elementary Lexington Four Early Childhood Center Rolling Hill Middle School
9th Street ES E. A. Chase Middle School Leyva Middle School Rolling Hills Elementary School
A. K. Suter Elementary School E. Ruth Sheldon Elementary School LHS 8th Grade Athletics Rolling Hills Middle School
A.E. Arnold Elementary E.A. Hall Middle School LHS Athletics Rollingwood Elementary
A.E. Mills Intermediate School E.R. Taylor Elementary School Libby Elementary Romoland Elementary School
A.P. Giannini Middle School Eagle Elementary Liberty Academy Ron Nunn Elementary
Abbott Middle School Eagle Peak Montessori Charter School Liberty Elementary School Ronald E. McNair High School
Abby Reinke Elementary Eagle Ranch School Liberty Elementary School Ronald Reagan Elementary
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Rock Elementary School Liberty Elementary School Rooftop Alternative School
Abraham Lincoln Elementary School Eagle Summit Community Day School Liberty High School Roosevelt
Abraham Lincoln High School Eagle Tree High School Liberty High School Roosevelt A. Montoya School
Academia Avance Earhart Elementary School Liberty High School Roosevelt Elementary
Academic and Career Services Early Childhood Center Liberty Junior High Roosevelt Elementary
Academic Vocational Charter Institute Early Childhood Education Liberty Middle School Roosevelt Elementary
Academies of Education and Empowerment (AEE) Early College High School Liberty Nation Roosevelt Elementary School
Academies of the Antelope Valley Early Education Liberty North Athletics Roosevelt Elementary School
Academy for Multilingual Arts & Sciences Early Learning Center Liberty North High School Roosevelt High School Math, Science, and Technology Magnet
Academy High School Early Learning Center Liberty Oaks Elementary Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Alameda Middle School East Ave Middle School Liberty Public Schools Drivers Ed Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Arts and Sciences East Avenue Elementary School Libra Academy Roosevelt Middle School
Academy of Business Law and Education East Bay Arts High School Liggett St ES ROP Center
Academy of Careers and Exploration High School East Bay BTSA Lilac School Rosa Parks Elementary
Academy of Scientific Exploration @ Cesar Chavez Learning Academy East Carteret High School Lillian Schumacher Elementary Rosa Parks Elementary School
Acadian Elementary School East High School Lime Street Elementary Rosa Parks Learning Center
Acalanes Center for Independent Study East Houma Elementary Lincoln Roscoe Elementary School
Acalanes High School East Los Angeles Performing Arts Academy Lincoln Drew Elementary Rosecrans Elementary
Accelerated Achievement Academy East Los Angeles Renaissance Academy Lincoln Elementary Rosedale Middle School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Elementary East Natchitoches Elementary/Middle School Lincoln Elementary Roselawn Continuation High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock High School East San Gabriel Valley Regional Occupational Program and Technical Center Lincoln Elementary School Rosemead High School
Ackley Geneva Wellsburg Steamboat Rock Middle School East San Jose Elementary School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont Avenue Elementary School
Acoma Elementary School East Stanislaus High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont EEC
Adams Elementary East Street Alternative School Lincoln Elementary School Rosemont High School
Adams Elementary School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Rosewood Park School
Adams Middle School East Valley High School Lincoln Elementary School Round Valley Joint Elementary School
Adams Middle School Eastanollee Elementary School Lincoln High Rowan Avenue Elementary School
Addams Eastbluff Elementary School Lincoln High School Roy Romer Middle School
Addams High School Easterbrook Discovery School Lincoln High School Royal High School
Addison Elementary School Eastman Avenue Elementary School Lincoln Middle School Royal Sunset High School
Addison High School Eastmont Intermediate Lincoln Middle School Ruby Bridges Elementary School
Addison Middle School Eby Learning Center Lincoln Park Elementary School Ruby Drive Elementary School
Adelante Continuation High School eCADEMY Alternative School Lincoln Technical Academy Rucker Elementary School
Adelanto School Academy of Math and Science eCademy Charter at Crane Lincoln Trojans Rudolfo Anaya Elementary School
Adele Harrison Middle School Echo Valley Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Rupley Elementary School
Adlai E. Stevenson Eden Gardens Elementary School Lindbergh Elementary School Rusheon Middle School
Admiral Byrd Elementary School Edendale Middle School Lindbergh Middle School Russell County High School
Adobe Acres Elementary School Edenvale Elementary School Lindsey Middle School Russell County Middle School
Adult Education Edgewood Academy Lineville Intermediate School Russell Elementary
Adult Education Edgewood High School Linked Learning District Initiative Russell Elementary School
Adult Education Edgewood Middle School Lisa Park Elementary School Russell I. Doig Middle School
Adult Education Edison Little Roadrunners Elementary School Ruth Asawa San Francisco School of the Arts
Adult Education Edison Elementary Little Shasta Elementary Ruth Musser Middle School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Live Oak Elementary Ruus Elementary School
Adult Education Edison Elementary School Live Oak Elementary School S. A. Moffett Elementary
Adult Education Division Edison Senior High Live Oak Elementary School S. Y. Jackson Elementary School
Adult Education School Edmund G. Ross Elementary School Live Oak High School Sacramento Academic and Vocational Academy
Adult Education/ROP Edna Hill Middle School Livermore Adult Education Sacred Heart School
Aggeler High School Educational Options Livermore High School Sage Creek High School
Ahtens High School Educational Partnership High School Lizarraga Elementary School Saint Lawrence
Aileen Colburn Elementary Educational Services LNHS 8th Grade Athletics Sal Castro Middle School
Airline High School Edward Gonzales Elementary School Lo-Inyo Elementary Salida del Sol Elementary
Alameda Adult School Edward Harris Jr Middle School Local District 3 Sallie Zetterower Elementary School
Alameda Elementary School Edward Hyatt Elementary School Local District 4 Sally Ride ES
Alameda High School Edward W. Kilpatrick Local District 6 Salt Creek Elementary School
Alameda Science & Technology Institute Edwin Markham Elementary School Local District 7 Salvador Elementary School
Alamo Elementary Edwin Markham Middle School Local District 8 Samuel Jackman Middle School
Alamo Elementary School Egling Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-East Samuel Stipe Elementary School
Alamo Elementary School Egremont Schools, Inc. Local Instructional Service Center-North San Antonio Elementary & Magnet Center School
Alamos Elementary School Eisenhower High School Local Instructional Service Center-South San Antonio High School
Alamosa Elementary School Eisenhower Middle School Local Instructional Service Center-West San Antonito Elementary School
Alamosa Park Elementary Eisenhower Middle School Local Operations Center-East San Ardo Union Elementary School District
Albert Michelson Elementary El Camino High School Local Operations Center-North San Benito High School
Albion Street Elementary El Camino High School Local Operations Center-South San Clemente High School
Albuquerque High School El Camino Real High School Local Operations Center-West San Fernando Elementary School
Alessandro School El Camino Real Science and Technology Academy Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-East San Francisco International High School
Alexander Doniphan Elementary El Camino-Reseda Community Adult School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-North San Francisco Public Montessori Elementary School
Alexander Rose Elementary School El Capitan Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-South San Gorgonio Middle School
Alfred F. Garcia Elementary School El Centro Elementary School Local Parent & Community Engagement Center-West San Jacinto Elementary School
Alhambra High School El Crystal Elementary Lockeford Elementary School San Jacinto High School
Alianza Charter El Dorado Elementary Lockwood ES San Jacinto Leadership Academy
Alice Fong Yu Alternative Elementary School El Dorado Elementary School Lodi High School San Joaquin Elementary
Alisal Community School El Dorado Middle School Lodi Middle School San Jose Charter Academy
Alisal Elementary School El Dorado Trade School LodiUSD San Jose Highly Gifted Magnet
Aliso Niguel High School El Mirage School Log Cabin Ranch San Jose Street School
Aliso Viejo Middle School El Monte Elementary School Logan Early Education Center San Juan Elementary School
Allen Elementary El Monte High School Logan Span School San Juan Hills High School
Allesandro Elementary School El Oro Way Charter for Enriched Studies Logansport High School San Juan School
Alliance for Asian Pacific Administrators - AAPA El Portal Elementary School Lois Borchardt Elementary School San Lorenzo Adult School
Allie Yniestra Elementary School El Roble Elementary School Lokrantz Special Education Center San Lorenzo High School
Alondra Middle School El Roble Intermediate Loma Vista Elementary San Luis Rey Elementary
Alta Heights Elementary School Eldorado High School Loma Vista Environmental Sciences Academy San Marino Elementary
Alta Loma Elementary School Eldridge Elementary School Loma Vista School San Mateo High School
Alta Loma High School eLiberty Lomita Math/Science Magnet San Mateo Park Elementary
Alta Loma Middle School Elim Elementary School Lomitas Career Academy San Pascual Elementary School
Alta Vista Elementary & Intermediate Eliot Elementary School Lone Pine High School San Pasqual High School
Alta Vista Elementary School Elitha Donner Elementary Lone Star School San Pedro Elementary School
Alta Vista High School Elizabeth Morris School Lone Tree Elementary School San Pedro St ES
Altamont Creek Elementary School Elizabeth Pinkerton Middle School Long Term Independent Study San Rafael High School
Alternate Education Elk Grove Adult & Community Education Longfellow San Ramon Valley High School
Alternative Cooperative Education Elk Grove Charter School Longfellow Elementary Sanchez Elementary School
Alternative Education Elk Grove High School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alternative Education Elkhorn Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandburg Middle School
Alternative Education/Adult Education/ROP Elkhorn Elementary School Longfellow Elementary School Sandcreek Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Elkhorn Village Elementary School Longfellow Preschool Sandhills Elementary School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellender Memorial High School Longleaf Elementary School Sandhills Middle School
Alvarado Elementary School Ellerth Larson Elementary School Longwood Elementary School Sandhills Primary School
Amador High School Ellington Elementary School Lordsburg High School Sandia Base Elementary School
Amador Vally High School Elm Grove Elementary School Loren Miller Elementary Sandia High School
Ambassador School of Global Education Elm Grove Middle School Lorenzo Manor Elementary Sandpiper Elementary School
Ambassador School of Global Leadership Elmer Wood Elementary Loreto Elementary School Santa Clara Community Day School
Ambler Avenue Elementary Elmwood Elementary Lorin Eden Elementary School Santa Clara High School
Ambrosini Elementary Elsberry High School Lorne St. Elementary /Math Science Technology Magnet Santa Fe 5/6 Center
Ambuehl Elementary School Elsie Allen High School Los Altos Elementary School Santa Fe Elementary
Amelia Earhart HS Elwin Elementary Los Altos High School Santa Fe Middle School
American Canyon High School Elysian Fields Middle School Los Amigos Elementary School Santa Lucia Elementary School
American Canyon Middle School Elysian Heights Elementary Los Angeles Elementary School Santa Margarita Elementary
American High School Emerson Los Angeles High School of the Arts Santa Susana Elementary School
American River Charter School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles River School Santa Susana High School
Amesti Elementary Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles School of Global Studies Santa Teresa High School
Amestoy Elementary School Emerson Elementary School Los Angeles School Police Sara Coughlin ES
Ammon Elementary School Emerson Middle School Los Angeles Teacher Preparatory High School Saticoy Elementary School
Andasol Avenue Emery Secondary School Los Arboles Middle School Scenic Heights Elementary School
Andersen Elementary School Emma C Smith Elementary School Los Cerritos Schafer Park Elementary School
Anderson Elementary Emmett Elementary Los Cerritos Elementary Schendel Elementary School
Anderson School Employee Performance Accountability Los Cerritos Elementary School Schilling Elementary
Andres and Maria Cardenas Elementary Employee Recreation Unit Los Cerros Middle School Schmitt Elementary School
Andrew P. Hill High School Empresa Elementary Los Coyotes Elementary School 1
Angeles Mesa Elementary School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Feliz Elementary School 10
Angelo Rodriguez High School Enadia Way Elementary School Los Molinos Elementary School School 12
Ann Soldo Enchanted Hills Elementary School Los Osos High School School 13
Ann Street Elementary School Encinal High School Los Padillas Elementary School School 14
Anna Hause Elementary School Endeavour School of Exploration Los Perales Elementary School School 18
Anna Kyle Elementary School Energy Conservation Program Los Perales Elementary School PTA School 2
Anna Yates Elementary School Enon Elementary School Los Ranchos Elementary School School 20
Annalee Avenue Elementary Ensign Intermediate School Los Robles Academy School 21
Annandale Elementary School Ensley Elementary School Lou Henry Hoover Elementary School School 24
Ansel Adams Elementary School Enterprise Middle School Louisiana Schnell School School 25
Antelope Crossing Middle School EPIC Elementary School Lovelia Flournoy Elementary School School 26
Antelope Elementary School Ernest R. Geddes Elementary Lowell Elementary School 27
Antelope Meadows Elementary Ernest S. McBride, Sr. High School Lowell Elementary School School 28
Antelope Valley High School Ernest Ward Middle School Lowell Elementary School School 29
Antelope View Charter Ernie Pyle Middle School Lowell High School School 3
Anthony Ochoa Middle School Erwin Street Elementary Lowman Special Education Center School 6
Anthony Spangler Elementary School Escambia High School LPS Fine Arts School 7
Antioch Alternative Education Escambia Virtual Academy LPS Library Media Program School 8
Antioch High School Escambia Westgate School LPS Purchasing and Distribution School for Adults
Antioch Middle School Escondido High School LPS SRO School for Exceptional Children
Antonio Del Buono Elementary School Eshelman ES LPS Technology School of Architecture and Construction Trades
Anzar High School Esparto Elementary School Lucille J. Smith Elementary School School of Business and Tourism
Apache Elementary School Esparto High School Lucille Roybal Allard Elementary School School of Business Technology Marketing and Finance
Apollo Elementary School Esparto Middle School Lucille Whitehead Intermediate School School of Education and Training
Apollo High School Estancia High School Lugo Elementary School School of Information Technology
Apollo High School Esteban Torres High School- HAAT Luigi Aprea Elementary School School of Social Justice at Linda Marquez HS
Apple Blossom Estelle Sauget Academic Center Luis Valdez Leadership Academy School of Technology, Business and Education at Hilda Solis
Applied Technology Center Ethel Dwyer Middle School Lull Special Education Center School On Wheels Alternative School
Aptos High School Etiwanda High School Luther Burbank Middle School School Police Department
Aptos Junior High School Etiwanda Library Media Services Lydia Jackson Elementary School School Readiness & Preschool
Aptos Middle School Eubank Elementary School Lydia Rippey Elementary School Schriever Elementary School
Aragon Elementary School Eucalyptus Elementary Lydiksen Elementary School Schurr High
Aragon High School Eucalyptus Elementary School Lynbrook High School Sci-Tech
Arcata High School Eugene Field Elementary School Lyndon B. Johnson Middle School Science Hill School
Ardella B. Tibby Elementary Eugene Padan Elementary School Lynwood Community Adult School Science Technology Engineering and Mathematics
Argentine Middle School Eugene Ware Elementary Lynwood High School Scott Lane Elementary
Argonaunt High School EUHSD College, Career & Technical Education Lynwood Middle School Scotts Valley High School
Argonne Elementary School Evans Service Area M.E. Pearson Elementary School Scotts Valley Middle School
Arlington Heights Elementary School Evening High School Program Mable Barron Elementary School Seaside High School
Armijo Elementary School Everett Middle School MacArthur Elementary School Seaside Middle School
Armijo High School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Elementary School Sebree Elementary
Arminta School Evergreen Elementary School MacArthur Park Primary Center Sellers Elementary School
Aromas School Evergreen Elementary School MacGregor Selma Avenue Elementary School
Arovista Elementary School Evergreen Elementary School Mack ES Sem Yeto High School
Arrowhead Middle School Evergreen Junior High School MacQuiddy Elementary School Semitropic Elementary School District
Arroyo Del Oso Elementary School Evergreen Valley High School Macy Intermediate Sentinel High School
Arroyo Elementary School Excelsior Academy Madera Elementary School Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo High School Excelsior Middle School Madison Early Childhood Center Sequoia Elementary School
Arroyo High School F. D. Roosevelt Elementary School Madison Elementary Sequoia High School
Arroyo Seco Elementary School F.C. Joyce Elementary Madison Elementary Sequoia Middle School
Arroyo Seco Museum Science Magnet School Fair Ave Elementary School Madison Elementary School Serra High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary Fair Oaks Elementary Madison Elementary School Serrano High School
Arroyo Vista Elementary School Fair Oaks Elementary School Madison Elementary School Serrano Middle School
Arroyo Vista Middle School Fairbanks Elementary School Madison High School SF Community Alternative Elementary School
Arthur M. Hamilton Elementary School Fairburn Elementary School Madison Middle School Shadelands Preschool
ArtLAB High School Fairfax Learning Center Madison Middle School Shadow Ridge Alternative
Arts & Media Academy at South Region MS #2 Fairfield Elementary Madison Middle School Shaffer Elementary
Ascencion Solorsano Middle School Fairfield High School Madrone High School Sharp Avenue Elementary
Aspire Pacific Academy Fairfield-Suisun Adult School Magnolia Avenue School Shasta High School
Aspire Vincent Shalvey Academy Fairfield-Suisun Independent Study Program Magnolia Elementary Shattuck Educational Park
Atherwood Elementary School Fairgrove Academy Magnolia Elementary Shaw MS @ Garnet-Patterson
Athol Elementary Fairlands Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Shearer Elementary School
Atlantic Elementary School Fairmont Elementary School Magnolia Elementary School Sheehy Elementary School
Atrisco Elementary School Fairmount Elementary School Main Street Elementary School Sheldon High School
Atrisco Heritage Academy High School Fairsite Preschool & School Readiness Center Maintenance and Operations Sheridan Elementary School
Atwater Avenue Elementary School Fairview Alpha Elementary/Junior High School Maintenance and Operations - Sustainability Sheridan Elementary School
Atwater Junior Academy Fairview Elementary Major General Murray Sherman Elementary School
Atwater Senior Academy Fairview Elementary School Major Lynn Mokler Sherman Oaks Center for Enriched Studies
Audubon Elementary Fairview Elementary School Malabar Elementary School Sherwood Elementary School
August Elementary Fairview Elementary School Malcolm X Academy Shirley Avenue Elementary School
Augusta A. Mayo Elementary Faith Ringgold School of Arts & Science Manchester Elementary School Shirley Rominger Intermediate School
Augusta Elementary School Falls Valley Elementary School Manhattan Place Elementary School Shoal Creek Elementary
Augustus Hawkins Family First Charter School Manlio Silva Elementary School Shore Acres Elementary School
Aurora High School Family Partnership Charter School Mann Shorecliffs Middle School
Aurora Jr. High Family Programs Manor Hill Elementary Shoreline Middle School
AUSD Independent Study Fanning Elementary School Mansfield Elementary PK-5 Short Elementary
AUSD Staff Site Farallone View Elementary School Mansfield High School Short ES
Avalon Gardens Elementary School Federal Terrace Elementary Mansfield Middle School SHSOPO Principals' Organization
Avalon High School Fellowship Elementary School Manzano High School Sierra Alternative Learning Academy
Avalon K-12 School Fernando R. Ledesma High School Manzano Mesa Elementary School Sierra High School
Avery Middle School Fernangeles Elementary School Maple Elementary Sierra High School
Aviara Oaks Elementary School Ferndale Elementary School Maple Primary Center Sierra Home School
Aviara Oaks Middle School Ferndale High School Maplewood School Sierra Jr High
Ayers Elementary School Ferry Pass Elementary School Mar Vista Elementary Sierra Middle School
Aztec High School Ferry Pass Middle School Mar Vista Elementary School Sierra Ridge Middle School
Azusa Adult School Field Elementary School Marblehead Elementary School Sierra School
Azusa High School Fiesta Gardens International School Marco Antonio Firebaugh High School Sierra View Elementary
B. Gale Wilson K-8 School Fifth Street Elementary School Marco Forster Middle School Sierra View Elementary
Back Bay High School Figueroa Street Elementary School Mare Island Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Baden High School Fillmore Elementary Marengo Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary
Bahia Vista Elementary School Finley Elementary School Marengo Ranch Elementary School Sierra Vista Elementary School
Baker School Firebaugh Alternative & Community Education Center Margaret Heath Elementary Sierra Vista Elementary School
Balboa High School Firebaugh High School Margaret Landell Elementary Sierra Vista High School
Balboa Magnet Elementary Firebaugh Middle School Margarita Middle School Sierra Vista High School
Baldwin Academy First Street Elementary Marguerite Maze Middle School Sierra Vista Junior High School
Baldwin Park High School First Street Elementary School Marguerite Montgomery Elementary Sierra Vista Middle School
Baldy Mesa Elementary School Fischer Elementary School Maria Carrillo High School Signal Hill
Baldy View Elementary School Fishburn Ave School Marian Bergeson Elementary School Signal Hill Elementary
Bancroft Elementary School Fitch Mountain Campus Marie Hughes Elementary Silk City Academy
Bancroft Middle School Fitzgerald Elementary Marina High School Silva Valley Elementary School
Bancroft Middle School FL Schlagle High School Marina Middle School Silver City Elementary School
Bandelier Elementary School Fleming MS Marina Village Middle School Silver Creek High School
Bandini Elementary Fletcher Drive Elementary Marina Vista Elementary Silver Fork School District
Bandini Street Elementary School Florence Ave Elementary School Mariners Elementary School Silver Hills Elementary School
Banneker Elementary School Florence Griffith Joyner Elementary School Mariposa County High School Silver Oak Elementary School
Banneker Special Education Center Florida Diagnostic and Learning Resources System/ Emerald Coast Associate Center Mariposa Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Banning Academies of Creative and Innovative Sciences Florin High School Mariposa Elementary School Silverado Middle School
Barack Obama Global Preparation Academy Foothill Elementary Mariposa Middle School Silverwood Elementary School
Barcelona Elementary School Foothill Elementary Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Elementary School
Bardin Elementary School Foothill High School Mariposa-Nabi Primary Center Simi Valley High School
Barrett Ranch Elementary School Foothill High School Mark Keppel School Simpson Elementary
Barton Foothill Knolls Mark Twain Elementary Sinaloa Middle School
Barton Hill Elementary School Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Siskiyou Charter School
Bassett Adult School - Erwin Campus Foothill Middle School Mark Twain Elementary School Siskiyou Pathways
Bassett High School Foothill Oak Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisson School
Bassett Street Elementary Foothill Oaks Elementary Mark Twain Elementary School Sisters Elementary School
Bathgate Elementary School Foothill Ranch Middle School Mark Twain Middle School Sisters High School
Bay Elementary Foothill Senior High School Marlborough School Sisters Middle School
Bay Farm Elementary School Foothill Technology High School Marlton School Six Rivers Charter High School
Bay Harbor Elementary School Ford Blvd. Elementary School Marsh Creek Elementary Sixth Street Prep School
Bay Port High School Forest Glen Elementary School Marsh Elementary School Sky View School
Bay Port i Academy Forest View Elementary School Marshall Academy of the Arts Skyline Elementary School
Bay Springs Elementary School Fortuna Middle School Marshall Elementary Skyway Elementary
Bay Springs High School Foster City Elementary Marshall Elementary Slate Creek Elementary
Bay Springs Middle School Foster Elementary Marshall Elementary School Slauson Middle School
Bay View Middle School Foster Elementary Marshall Pomeroy Elementary School Sleepy Hollow Elementary School
Bayou Black Elementary School Foster Youth Services Marshall West SLV Charter School
Bayou Cane Adult Education Four Rivers Career Center Marthasville Elementary School SLV Elementary
Bayshore Elementary School Foussat Elementary Marthaville Elementary/Junior High School SLV High School
Baywood Elementary Fox Elementary School Martin Elementary School SLV Middle School
BCLUW Elementary Frances Harper Junior High School Martin Luther King Jr. Elementary SLV Nature Academy
BCLUW High School Frances Mack Intermediate School Martin Luther King Jr. Middle School SMUHSD Summer School
BCLUW Middle School Frances Willard Elementary School Martin Luther King Jr. Technology Academy Smyrna Elementary School
Beach High School - Intensive Learning Program Francis Scott Key Elementary School Martin Luther King, Jr. Middle School Smythe Academy 7-8
Beachy Elementary School Francisco Middle School Martin Luther King, Jr., High School Smythe Academy of Arts and Sciences
Beamer Park Elementary School Frank Del Olmo Elementary School Martinez Adult Education Snow Elementary
Bear Creek High School Frank J. Zamboni Martinez Junior High School Snow Elementary School
Bear Gulch Elementary School Frank McCoppin Elementary School Marvin Foreign Language Magnet Snowline Virtual School
Beaufort Elementary Frank Otis Elementary School Mary Ann Binford Elementary School Social Justice Leadership Academy School
Beaufort Elementary School Frank Paul Elementary Mary Casey Black Elementary Social Media
Beaufort Middle School Frank Rushton Elementary School Mary Chapa Literacy and Technology Academy Solano Avenue Elementary
Beaumont Adult School Frank Vessels Elementary Mary Farmar Elementary Solano Middle School
Beaumont Elementary Frankie Ray Jackson, Sr. Technical Center Mary Hughes Solvang School
Beaumont High School Franklin Avenue ES Maryland Elementary Sombra del Monte Elementary School
Beckford Avenue Elementary Franklin Classical Middle School Marylin Ave Elementary School Sonia Sotomayor School of History and Dramatic Arts
Beckman Elementary School Franklin Elementary Masuda (Kazuo) Middle School Sonora Elementary School
Beethoven Street Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Matheson Park Elementary School Soto Street Elementary
Bel Air Elementary School Franklin Elementary School Matt Garcia Learning Center Sotomayor Learning Academies
Bel Aire Park Elementary Franklin Elementary School Matthew Turner Elementary South Bay Adult School
Bel-Air Elementary School Franklin High School Mattie Lively Elementary School South Breeze Elementary
Bell Gardens Elementary Franklin High School Maurice Sendak Elementary School South East High School
Bell Gardens High Franklin Middle School Maxine Theater South El Monte High School
Bell Gardens Intermediate Franklin Senior High Maxwell Elementary South Fortuna Elementary
Bella Vista Elementary Franklinton Elementary School Maxwell Elementary School South Gate High School
Bella Vista Middle School Franklinton High School Maxwell Jr. Sr. High School South Hart Elementary School
Bellaire Elementary School Franklinton Jr. High School Maya Lin School South High School
Belle Air Elementary Franklinton Primary School Mayall Street ES South Oceanside Elementary School
Bellehaven Elementary School Fred T. Korematsu Elementary Mayberry Street Elementary School South Park Elementary School
Bellevue Elementary Freedom Elementary Mayflower Elementary School South Pasadena High School
Bellevue Senior Elementary Freedom High Alternative School Maywood Elementary School South Pasadena Middle School
Bellingham Elementary School Freeman Elementary School Maywood Middle School South Point Elementary School
Bellview Elementary School Freeville Elementary School McAlister High School South Region ES #10
Bellview Middle School Fremont McAuliffe Elementary South Region High School #9 VAPA
Belmont Education & Career Center Fremont Elementary McBride Special Education School South Region Middle School #2C
Belmont High School Fremont Elementary McClellan High South San Francisco Adult Education
Belmont LAAMPS Fremont Elementary McCloud High School South San Francisco High School
Belshaw Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McCollum Elementary School South Shores Magnet School for the Visual & Performing Arts
Belvedere Elementary School Fremont Elementary School McCoy Elementary School South Terrebonne High School
Bemis Elementary Fremont High School McKinley South Torrance High School
Benicia High School French Gulch-Whiskeytown School District McKinley Avenue Elementary South Valley Junior High
Benicia Middle School French Valley Elementary McKinley Elementary South Valley Middle School
Benjamin Franklin Friendly Hills Elementary School McKinley Elementary School South Valley Middle School
Benjamin Holt College Prep Academy Friends of Canfield McKinley Elementary School Southdown Elementary School
Benjamin Middle School Friendship Junior High School McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch High School
Benton Elementary School Fries ES McKinley Elementary School Southeast Bulloch Middle School
Benton High School Frisbie Middle School McKinley Middle School Southeast Middle School
Benton Middle School Frontier Elementary McKinleyville High School Southgate Elementary School
Benvenuti Performing Arts Center Fullbright ES McMillan Pre-K Center Southport Elementary School
Beresford Elementary Fulton (Harry C.) Middle School McPherson Elementary School Southside Elementary School
Berkley Maynard Academy Fulton College Preparatory School MCSD Preschools Southwest Elementary
Bernal Intermediate School FUSD College Connection Meadow Heights Elementary Spanos Elementary
Bernardo Yorba Middle School FUSD Summer School Meadow Homes Elementary School Sparks Elementary School
Bernice Ayer Middle School Futures High School Meadowbrook Elementary School Sparks Middle School
Berrendos Middle School G. B. Miller Elementary Meadowview Elementary School Special Ed Summer School
Bertrand Elementary School Gabilan Hills Elementary School Measure I Special Education Preschool
Beryl Heights Elementary School Gale Ranch Middle School Medeiros Elementary School Spencer Bibbs Elementary School
Berylwood Elementary School Galileo Academy Megan Cope Elementary School Spinelli Elementary
Bessie Carmichael / FEC Galileo Academy of Science & Technology Melcher-Dallas Elementary School Spirit Lake Elementary
Bethel Elementary School Gant Melcher-Dallas Jr/Sr High School Spring Hill
Bethune Middle School Garcia Elementary Melrose Avenue Mathematics/ Science/ Technology Magnet Spring Valley Elementary School
Bethune Transitional Center Garden Grove Elementary School Mendenhall Middle School Springhill Elementary School
Betty Kiefer Elementary Garden Valley Elementary School Mendez High School Spruce Elementary School
Betty Plasencia Elementary Gardena High School Menlo-Atherton High School SS Davis Secondary Summer School
Beulah Academy of Science Gardner Middle School Merced Elementary St Mary's Academy
Beulah Elementary School Garfield Meridian Elementary School St. Andrews Episcopal School
Beverly Hills Elementary Garfield Elementary Merlinda School St. Elizabeth R-IV
Beyond the Bell Garfield Elementary School Merlo Institute St. Maries High School
Bidwell Continuation High School Garfield Middle School Merquin Elementary School St. Maries Middle School
Bidwell Elementary School Garin Elementary School Mesa Grande Elementary St. Viator Catholic School
Big A Elementary School Garnet J. Robertson Intermediate School Mesa Linda Middle School Stagg Senior High
Big Springs Elementary School Garrett Morgan Academy Mesa Robles Stanford Middle School
Big Springs Elementary School Garrison Elementary Mesa Verde Elementary School Stanley High School
Billy Mitchell Elementary School Garvanza Elementary School Mesa View Elementary School Stanley Middle School
Birch Lane Elementary Garwood Elementary Mesquite Elementary Stanley Mosk Elementary School
Birdielee V. Bright Elementary Gary A. Knox Elementary Mesquite Trails Elementary Stanton Elementary School
Birney Gary Elementary School Metropolitan Continuation High School Star Academy
Birney Elementary School Gates Elementary School Meyler Street Elementary School Starlight Elementary
Bishop Elementary School Gates Street School Michael J. Castori Starr King Elementary
Bishop Union High School Gateway High School Michell Middle School Starr King Elementary School
Bixby Elementary School Gateway International School Mid City Magnet School STARS Academy
Bixby Elementary School Gault Street Elementary School Middle College State Street School
Black Diamond Middle School GEAR UP 4 LA Middle College High School Statesboro High School
Black Rock High School Gehringer Elementary School Middle College High School Steadley Elementary
Black's Mill Elementary School Genesee Elementary School Middleton Primary Care Stefani Elementary School
Blair Oaks Elementary School Genesee Jr/Sr High School Middleton Street Elementary Steffan Manor Elementary
Blair Oaks High School George De La Torre Elementary Milani Elementary STEM Academy of Boyle Heights
Blair Oaks Middle School George Hall Elementary Miles Avenue Elementary School STEM Academy of Hollywood
Blanchard Country School George Key School Miles P. Richmond Stephens County High School
Blountville Elementary George L. Parks Elementary/Middle School Mill Creek Elementary School Stephens County Middle School
Blountville Middle George Lincoln Mosher Elementary School Mill School and Technology Academy Stephens Middle School
Blue Angels Elementary School George Mayne Elementary Millbrook Elementary School Steve Luther Elementary
Blue Jay Athletics George Moscone Elementary School Millennium High School Stevenson
Blue Oak Elementary/Montessori School George Peabody Elementary School Miller Career and Transition Center Stilson Elementary School
Bluff City Elementary George S. Hallmark Elementary School Miller Creek Middle School Stimson Learning Center
Bluff City Middle George Stone Technical Center Miller Perry Elementary Stockton High School
Blythe Elementary School George Washington Carver Elementary Miller's Hill School Stockton Intermediate Alternative
Bobier Elementary George Washington Elementary School Millikan High School Stockton Skills Elementary
Bogue Sound Elementary George Washington High School Millikin Basics + Elementary Stockton Unified School District Early College Academy
Bohannon Middle School George White Elementary School Mills High School Stockwell Place Elementary School
Bollinger Canyon Elementary Georgetown School Millswood Middle School Stone Valley Middle School
Bonita St. Elementary Georgia O'Keeffe Elementary School Millville Elementary School Stone-Corral School
Bonners Ferry High School Gerald A. Lawson Academy of the Arts, Mathematics and Science Milor High School Stonebrae Elementary School sto
Bonneville High School Germain ES Milpitas Adult School Stonegate Elementary School
Booker T. Washington High School Geyserville Educational Park 6-12 Milpitas High School Stonehurst ES
Borel Middle School Gibson Elementary School Milpitas Summer School Stoner Avenue Elementary
Boris Kroll Education Complex Gibson Elementary School Mintie White Elementary School Stoneybrooke Christian Schools
Bossier Elementary School Gideon Elementary School Miraloma Elementary School Stony Point North Elementary School
Bossier High School Gideon High School Miramonte Elementary School Stony Point South Elementary School
Bossier Parish Technical School Gifted & Talented Academy Miramonte High School Stowell Elementary School
Boulder Creek Elementary Gifted and Talented Mission Avenue Elementary School Strandwood Elementary School
Boulder Ridge Elementary School Gifted and Talented Education (GATE) Program Mission Crest Elementary Strasburg C3 School
Boundary County Middle School Gilroy High School Mission Education Center Strathern Street Elementary
Bourg Elementary School Gisler (Robert) Elementary School Mission Elementary Stringer Attendance Center
BOUSD DASHBOARD Givens Elementary School Mission Elementary School Strobridge Elementary School
Bowditch Middle School Gladstone High School Mission High School Stuart Mesa Elementary
Bowers Elementary Gladstone Street Elementary School Mission Hill Middle School Studebaker Elementary School
Bowman Elementary School Glascock County Consolidated School Mission Meadows Elementary Sture Larsson High
Boyd Elementary Glassbrook Elementary School Mission San Jose Elementary Suamico Elementary School
Boyle Heights High School Glassell Park EEC Mission San Jose High School SUHSD Cañada Middle College
Boynton High School Glassell Park Elementary School Mission Valley Elementary Suisun Elementary School
Bracher Elementary Gledhill Early Education Center Mission Vista High School Suisun Valley K-8 School
Braddock Drive Elementary & Gifted Magnet Gledhill ES Mitchell Elementary Sullivan Elementary
Bradley Elementary School Glen A. Wilson High School Mitchell Elementary School Sullivan Gardens K-8
Bradoaks Elementary School Glen Alta ES Mitchell Intermediate Sullivan Middle
Brair Hill Elementary School Glen Cove Elementary Mohr Elementary School Sullivan Middle School
Braly Elementary Glen Park Elementary School Mojave High School Sultana High School
Branham High School Glen View Elementary School Mojave Vista Elementary School Summerfield High School
Bratt Elementary School Glen View High School Molino Park Elementary School Summit Charter Academy - Mathew Campus
Brea Canyon High School Glenbrook Middle School Monlux EL Summit Charter Academy Lombardi Campus
Brea Junior High School Glenburn Elementary School Monlux Elementary/MST Magnet Summit Charter Collegiate Academy
Brea Olinda High School Glendora Adult School Monroe Elementary Summit High School
Breeze Hill Elementary Glendora High School Monroe Elementary School Summit Home School Charter
Brenkwitz Alternative High School Glenfeliz Blvd. Elementary School Monroe Elementary School Sumner Academy
Brentwood Elementary Glenknoll Elementary Monrovia High School Sumner Elementary
Brentwood Elementary Magnet School of Communication and Technology Glenwood Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School Sun City Elementary School
Brentwood Elementary School Glenwood Elementary School Monrovia Unified Summer School SE Sun Terrace Elementary School
Brentwood School of Business & Leadership Global Learning Academy Monta Vista High School Sun Valley Elementary School
Brentwood Science Magnet School Global Village Academy Colorado Springs Montague Elementary Sun Valley HS
Bret Harte Elementary School Global Youth Charter Montague Elementary School Sun Valley Middle School
Bret Harte High School Glorietta Elementary School Montair Elementary Sundance Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School GMG Elementary Montara Avenue Elementary Sunkist Elementary School
Bret Harte Middle School GMG Secondary Montclair Elementary School Sunny Brae Avenue Elementary School
Brewer Island Elementary Goddard Middle School Montclair High School Sunnybrae Elementary
Briarwood Elementary Gold Camp Elementary Monte Gardens Elementary School Sunnyside Elementary School
Bridge Program Gold Oak Arts Charter School Monte Verde Elementary School Sunnyslope Elementary School
Bridges Gold Oak Elementary Monte Vista Sunrise Elementary School
Bridges Learning Center Gold Trail Monte Vista Elementary Sunrise Elementary Schoool
Bridges/Community Day School Golden Oak Elementary School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary
Bridgewater Elementary School Golden Sierra High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bridgeway Island Elementary School Golden Sierra Junior High School Monte Vista Elementary School Sunset Elementary School
Bright Futures Golden View Elementary School Monte Vista ES Sunset Elementary School
Bristow Middle School Goldonna Elementary/Junior High School Monte Vista High School Sunset Point
Brittan Elementary School Gompers K-8 School Monte Vista High School Sunset View Elementary School
Broad Avenue Elementary School Good Hope Elementary School Monte Vista Middle School Sunshine Gardens Elementary School
Broad Creek Middle School Goodpine Middle School Monte Vista School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Instruction
Broadmoor Elementary Gordon J. Lau Elementary School Montebello Community Day School Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Operations
Broadmoor Elementary School GOT Kids Montebello Gardens Elementary Superintendent's Intensive Support & Innovation Center-Parent & Community Engagement Center
Broadous EEC Governor Bent Elementary School Montebello High Susan H. Nelson High School
Broadous Elementary School Gowan Science Academy Montebello Intermediate Susie Rayos Marmon Elementary School
Broadway Elementary School Grace Yokley Middle School Montebello Park Elementary Sustainability Initiatives Unit
Brockton Ave ES Gracey Elementary School Montegut Elementary School Sutherland Elementary
Brook Knoll Elementary School Graham Elementary Montegut Middle School Sutherland Elementary School
Brooklet Elementary School Graham ES Monterey Adult School Sutro Elementary School
Brooklyn Avenue School Granada Elementary School Monterey High School Sutter Creek Elementary School
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Elementary School Granada High School Monterey Hills Elementary Sutter Elementary
Brooklyn-Guernsey-Malcom Jr/Sr High School Grand Caillou Elementary School Monterey Trail High School Sutter Elementary School
Brookside Elementary Grand Caillou Middle School Monterey Trail High School ASSETS Sutter's Mill
Brookside Elementary School Grand View Boulevard Elementary Montessori Suva Elementary
Brookside Elementary School Grandview College Preparatory Academy Montevideo Elementary Suva Intermediate
Brown Elementary School Grandview Elementary School Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High Freshman Academy
Brown-Barge Middle School Grandview High School Montezuma Elementary School Swansea High School
Browne EC Grandview Middle School Montgomery High School Sycamore Elementary
Brownell Middle School Grange Middle School Monticello Academy Sycamore Elementary
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Monument Continuation High School Sycamore Elementary School
Browns Valley Elementary School Grant Elementary Morada Middle School Sycamore Trails Elementary
Bryan Middle School Grant Elementary School Moraga Education Foundation Sycamore Valley Elementary
Bryant Grant Elementary School Morehead City Primary School Sylmar Leadership Academy
Bryant Elementary School Grant Elementary School Morehead Elementary School Sylvan Park Elementary
Bryson Elementary School Grant Middle School Morehead Middle School Symonds School
Bryte Elementary School Grant Union High School Moreland Educational Foundation T. L. Rodes Elementary School
Buchanan Street Elementary School and Magnet Center Grape Street ES Moreland Middle School T. R. Smedberg Middle School
Buchser Middle School Grapeland Elementary School Moreland Preschool T.A. Edison Elementary School
Buckeye Elementary School Grapevine Elementary Morello Park Elementary School Tafoya Elementary School
Buckingham Charter Magnet High School Grapevine Student Site Morey Avenue ECD Taft Elementary
Bud Carson Middle School Grattan Elementary School Morgan Elementary Taft Middle School
Buena Terra Elementary Gratts EEC Morgan-Kincaid Preparatory School of Integrated Studies Talbert (Samuel E.) Middle School
Buena Vista Elementary School Gratts Learning Academy for Young Scholars Morningside Elementary School Tallulah Charter School
Buena Vista High School Gravenstein Elementary School Morongo Valley Elementary School Tamura (Hisamatsu) Elementary School
Buena Vista/Horace Mann K-8 Graves Elementary School Morris Elementary Taper Avenue Elementary School & Technology Magnet
Buffum Grazide Elementary School Morse Early Childhood Tarzana Elementary School
Bunche Middle School Great Falls Academy Most Holy Trinity Tassajara Hills Elementary School
Bunker Elementary Great Oak High School Moulton Elementary School Taylor Middle School
Burbank Green Acres Elementary School Mount Olive Intermediate School Taylor Skills Elementary
Burbank Elementary School Green Tree East Elementary School Mount Shasta Elementary School Teacher Prep Academy
Burbank Elementary School Green Valley Elementary Mount Shasta High School Technical Careers High School
Burcham K-8 Green Valley Elementary School Mountain Creek Middle School Technology
Burchfield Primary School Green Valley Middle School Mountain Empire Senior High Telesis Academy of Science and Math
Buri Buri Elementary School Greenacres Middle School Mountain Heights Academy Telfair Elementary School
Burlingame High School Greenbrook Elementary Mountain Park School Telford Academy
Burlingame Intermediate School Greenwood Elementary Mountain Union Elementary School District, Montgomery Creek School Temecula Advantage Virtual School
Burnett Greenwood Middle School Mountain Valley Elementary School Temecula Elementary School
Burroughs Elementary School Gregory Gardens Elementary School Mountain View Alternative High School Temecula Luiseño Elementary
Burton Community Day School Grenada Elementary Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Middle School
Burton Elementary School Gridley Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Adult School
Burton Elementary School Griegos Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley High School
Burton Middle School Griffin Elementary School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Middle School
Burton Pathways Charter Academy Grove Junior High School Mountain View Elementary School Temecula Valley Unified School District SELPA
Burton Valley Elementary School Grunsky Elementary Mountain View ES Temple Academy
Bush Elementary Guadalupe Elementary School Mountain View High School Temple Heights Elementary
Bushnell Way Elementary (Panthers) Guerneville School Mountain View High School Templeton Alternative Education
Butler Educational Complex Guidance Opportunity Class Secondary Mountain View Middle School Templeton Elementary School
Butte Valley Elementary School Gulf Avenue Elementary School Mountain View Montessori Charter School Templeton High School
Butte Valley High School Gulf County Adult School Mountainair Elementary School Templeton Middle School
Butte Valley Middle School Gus Franklin Jr. STEM School Mountainair High School Tenaya Middle School
Butteville Elementary Guy Emanuele Elementary School Mountainair Middle School Tenderloin Community School
Buttonwillow Union School H. L. Bourgeois Move It Tennyson High School
Byrneville Elementary H. L. Suverkrup Elementary Mt Diablo Elementary School Teresa Burke Elementary School
C. A. Weis Elementary School H.A. Hyde Mt Diablo High School Terra Linda High School
C.V. Koogler Middle School Haddon Ave. ES Mt Hall Elementary School Terrebonne Career and Technical High School
Cabrillo Ave Elementary School Hagginwood Elementary Mt Olive Elementary Terrebonne High School
Cabrillo Elementary School Half Moon Bay High School Mt. Diablo Adult Education Tesoro High School
Cabrillo High School Hall District Mt. Diablo CARES ASP TeWinkle Middle School
Cabrillo Middle School Halldale Avenue School Mt. Eden High School The Academy
Cache Creek High School Haman Elementary Mt. George Elementary School The Academy of Medical Arts at Carson High School
Cadwallader Elementary School Hamasaki ES Mt. Hermon School The Academy of Performing Arts & Foreign Language
Cahokia High School Hamilton Elementary Mt. Lukens High School The Bayside Stem Academy
Cahokia School of Choice Hamilton High School Mt. Madonna Continuation High The Hayward Center for Education and Careers
Cahuenga Elementary Hamilton Middle School Mt. Pleasant High School The Judah Academy
Cal Burke HS Hannalei Elementary Mt. View Elementary The NOW Academy
Calabasas Happy Camp Elementary School Mt. Washington Elementary School The Ontario Center School
Calahan Kids Happy Camp High School Muir Theodore Roosevelt Senior High School
Calais Elementary School Happy Valley Elementary School Muir Elementary School Theodore Vick School
Calais Middle/High School Harbor City Elementary Muir Elementary School Thomas Alva Edison Middle School
Calavera Hills Elementary School Harbor View Elementary School Muir Elementary School Thomas Edison Elementary School
Calavera Hills Middle School Harder Elementary School Mulberry Elementary School Thomas Elementary School
Calaveras Elementary School Harding Elementary School Mulholland MS Thomas Jefferson Elementary
Calaveras Hills High School Harker's Island Elementary School Multilingual and Multicultural Education Department Thomas Jefferson Middle School
Caldwell County Area Technology Center Harmon Johnson Elementary Multnomah Street Elementary School Thomas Olaeta Elementary
Caldwell County Elementary School Harmony Elementary School Murchison Street ES Thomas Riley High School
Caldwell County High School Harmony Elementary School Murray Elementary School Thomas Russell Middle School
Caldwell County Middle School Harold George Visual and Performing Arts Magnet & Middle School Musick Elementary Thornton Junior High School
Caldwell County Primary School HARP ACADEMY MyData Three Rings Ranch Elementary School
Caldwell Middle School Harriet G. Eddy Middle School Myers Elementary Three Rivers Union Elementary School
Calero High School Harrison Elementary Myrtle Grove Elementary School Thrower Opportunity Program
California Academy of Mathematics and Science Harrison Elementary N. B. Cook Elementary School of the Arts Thurgood Marshall Elementary
California Aerospace Academy Harrison Middle School Nan Sanders Elementary School Thurgood Marshall High School
California Avenue School Harrison School Nance Elementary Tiebreaker Elementary School
California Avenue School Harrisville Wells Memorials Napa High School Tierra Antigua Elementary School
California Elementary School Hart County Academy Napa Junction Elementary Tijeras Creek Elementary School
California Elementary School Hart County High School Napa Valley Adult Education Tiller School of Carteret County
California High School Hart County Middle School Napa Valley Alternative School Timber Point Elementary
California League of Schools Hart Middle School Napa Valley Language Academy Timberlake Junior High School
California Preparatory Academy Hart Ransom Elementary Napa Valley Magnet Schools Timberlake Senior High School
California School Hart Street ES Napier Academy Timberline Schools
Calvert Street Elementary School Harte Naples Tincher K-8 Preparatory School
Cambridge Elementary School Hartwell Elementary School Naples Elementary School Toby Johnson Middle School
Camden Community Day School Harvard ES Natchitoches Central High School Toccoa Elementary School
Camellia Ave Elementary School Harvest Middle School Natchitoches Magnet School Toddy Thomas Middle School
Camerado Springs Middle School Harvest Park Middle School Nathaniel Narbonne High School Tokay Colony Elementary School
Cameron School Harvest Ridge Cooperative Charter School Navajo Elementary School Tokay High School
Camino Elementary School Harvest Valley Elementary School Navy Point Elementary School Toland Way Elementary
Camino Pablo Elementary School Harvey Milk Elementary School Nebo Elementary School Tolenas Elementary School
Camino Pablo Elementary School PTA Haskell El School Needham School Toluca Lake Early Education Center
Camino Science and Natural Resources Charter School Haughton High School Neighborhood Network Toluca Lake Elementary
Campbell Adult Education Haughton Middle School Neil Armstrong Elementary School Tom Bradley Elementary
Campbell Elementary School Hawaiian Avenue Elementary Nelda Mundy Elementary School Tom Bradley Global Awareness Magnet
Campbell High School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Academy Tom Matsumoto Elementary School
Campbellton Elementary School Hawthorne Elementary School Nelson Elementary Tomasita Elementary School
Campo Elementary Hawthorne Math and Science Academy Nelson Elementary School Tony Hillerman Middle School
Campolindo High School Hawthorne Middle School Nesbit Elementary School Tony Tobin Elementary School
Canfield ES Hayes Middle School Nevada Ave ES Topaz Elementary
Canistota Elementary School Haynesville Elementary School Nevils Elementary School Topeka Dr. Elementary
Canistota High School Haynesville Jr/Sr High School Nevin Ave ES Torch Middle School
Canistota Middle School Hayward High School New Beginnings Academy Tournament Hills Elementary School
Canoga Park Elementary School Hazel Fischer Elementary New Chelsea Elementary School Towne ES
Canon School Hazel Grove Elementary School New Futures Alternative High School Township Elementary School
Cantara Street School Hazel M. Bailey Primary School New Jerusalem Elementary School Tracy Elementary
Canyon Oaks Elementary School Hazel Strauch Elementary New Leaf Collaborative Transition Services
Canyon Oaks High School Hazeltine Avenue Elementary School New Opportunities Charter School Transitions Learning Center
Canyon Oaks High School Hazelton Elementary New Roberto Clemente Trapp Elementary
Canyon Ridge High School Headstart State Preschool New School Travis Ranch Middle School
Canyon Vista Elementary School HeadsUp, San Rafael Education Foundation New Stanley Elementary Treeview Elementary School
Cape Educational COMPACT Healdsburg Charter School New Tech High School Trinity Elementary
Cape May County High School Healdsburg Elementary School New Traditions Elementary School Tripp-Delmont School District
Capistrano Adult Education Healdsburg High School New Valley High School Truman Benedict Elementary School
Capistrano Avenue Elementary School Healdsburg Junior High School Newark Junior High School Truman Middle School
Capistrano Home School Health Careers Academy High School Newark Memorial High School Trumansburg Elementary School
Capistrano Valley High School Hearst Elementary School Newcastle Elementary Charter School TRUSD CHARGE
Capistrano Virtual School Helen Cordero Elementary School Newcastle Elementary School Tulelake Continuation High School
Captain Raymond Collins School Helen Huffman School Newcomb K-8 School Tulelake Elementary School
Capuchino High School Helen Keller Elementary School Newhart Middle School Tulelake High School
Cardozo Education Campus Helen R. Donaghue Newland (William T.) Elementary School Tulita Elementary School
Cardozo Middle School Helendale Elementary School Newmark High School Tully C. Knoles Elementary School
CARE Programs Heliotrope Elementary School Newpoint Pensacola High School Turlock Adult School
Career Enrichment Center & Early College Academy Hellen Caro Elementary School Newport Coast Elementary Turlock High School
Career Technical Education Hemlock Elementary School Newport Elementary School Turlock Junior High School
Carl Hankey K-8 School Henderson Community Day School Newport Elementary School Turner Elementary School
Carl Hankey School Henry Elementary Newport Harbor High School Turner Elementary School
Carlmont High School Henry Elementary Newport Heights Elementary Turner Elementary School
Carlos Rey Elementary School Henry Haight Elementary School Newport Middle School TVUSD Before and After School Childcare
Carlsbad High School Henry K-8 School Newton Career and Technical Education Center Twain
Carlsbad Seaside Academy Henry Richard Dana Middle School Newton High School Tweedy Elementary School
Carlsbad Village Academy Herbert Green Middle School Newton Middle School Twentynine Palms Elementary School
Carlson Home Hospital School Herbert Hoover Middle School nex+Gen Academy High School Twentynine Palms High School
Carmel Elementary Heritage K-8 School Nezperce School District #302 Twentynine Palms Junior High School
Carmen Dragon Elementary School Heritage Middle School Nichols Elementary Twilight School
Carnegie Middle School Heritage Middle School Nichols Elementary School Twin Creeks Elementary
Caroldale Learning Community Heritage Oak Elementary School Nicolas Valley Elementary Twin Hills Charter Middle School
Caroline Wenzel Elementary School Heritage Primary Elementary School Nightingale Elementary Twin Lakes Elementary
Carolyn Clark Elementary School Herrick Elementary School Nightingale Middle School Twin Rivers Adult School
Carpenter Community Charter Hesperia Alternative Education Center Niguel Hills Middle School Twin Rivers Police Department
Carpenter Community Charter Hesperia High School Nimitz Middle School Twin Rivers Professional Development
Carrie Martin Elementary School Hesperia Jr High School Noble Prentis Elementary School Tyler Skills Elementary
Carson Senior High School Hesperian Elementary Noralto Elementary Tyrrell Elementary School
Carson-Gore Academy Heyburn Elementary Norman S. Weir UCLA CS
Carter High School Hi Hill Outdoor School Normandie Avenue ES Ucon Elementary School
Carthage High School Hidden Hills Elementary Normont ES Ulloa Elementary School
Carthage Junior High School Hidden Hills Elementary School North Country Elementary Union County Elementary School
Carthage Middle School Hidden Valley Elementary School North Cow Creek School Union County High School
Carthage Technical Center Higher Learning Academy North Davis Elementary Union County Middle School
Carthay Center Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Elementary 3-5 Union County Primary School
Caruthers Elementary School Highland Elementary North DeSoto Elementary PK-2 Union Elementary School
Carver Highland High School North DeSoto High School Union High School
Carver Middle School Highland High School North DeSoto Middle School Union Middle School
Cascade High School Highland Park HS North Hart Elementary School University High School
Casey Elementary Highlands Elementary North High School University Preparatory Academy
Casita Center Highlands Elementary School North Idaho STEM Charter Academy Upland Elementary
Cassavant Elementary School Highlands High School North Middle School Upland High School
Castelar Early Education Centers Hightower Academy North Monterey County Center for Independent Study Upland Junior High School
Castille Elementary School Hill Classical Middle School North Monterey County High School Upper Little Caillou Elementary School
Castro Plaza Family Resource Center Hillcrest Drive Elementary School North Monterey County Middle School UpRiver School
Castroville Elementary School Hillcrest Elementary School North Mountain Middle School Urban Leadership Academy
Cave Language Academy Hillcrest High School North Park High School Urban Village Middle School
Cavendish-Teakean Elementary School Hillcrest Middle School North Shoreview Montessori USC Cinematic Arts and Engineering Magnet School
Cayucos Elementary School Hillsdale Elementary North Star Elementary School Utah Street School
Cecilia Lucero Solorio Elementary School Hillsdale High School North Star Independent Study Vaca Pena Middle School
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside Elementary North Tama County Community Elementary School Vacaville Early College High School Program
Cedar Grove Elementary Hillside Elementary School North Tama County Community High School Vacaville Educational Extension Program
Cedar Middle School Hillside High School North Tama County Community Junior High School Vacaville High School
Cedarlane Academy K-8 Hillside Middle School North Terrace Elementary Vail Elementary School
Ceiba College Preparatory Academy Hilltop High School Northcoast Preparatory and Performing Arts Academy Vail High
Centennial High School Hillview Elementary School Northgate High School Vail Ranch Middle School
Centennial Middle School Hilmar High School Northridge Elementary Valadez Middle School Academy
Center Adult School Hilmar Middle School Northridge Middle School Valencia Elementary
Center High Hobart Elementary School Northside School Valencia Elementary
Center Middle School Hodge Elementary School Northview High School Valentine Elementary
Center Preschool Hodgin Elementary School Northwest Middle School Valerio ES
Centerville Junior High School Hogan Middle School Northwood Elementary Valhalla Elementary School
Central Bay High School Holbrook Elementary School Northwood Elementary School Valinda School of Academics
Central Coast High School Hollenbeck Middle School Norwood Creek Elementary School Valle Verde Elementary School
Central Elementary Hollencrest Middle School Norwood Junior High School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary Hollister Dual Language Academy Nova Community Day School Valle Vista Elementary School
Central Elementary School Hollow Hills Elementary School NSU Elementary Lab Vallecito High School
Central Elementary School Holly Oak Elementary NSU Middle Lab School Vallejo Adult School
Central Elementary School Hollydale K-8 Nueva Vista Elementary Vallejo Adult School - WABE
Central Heights Elementary Hollyvale Elementary Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Charter School
Central High School Hollywood High School Nueva Vista High School Vallejo Education Academy
Central Language Academy Hollywood Primary Center Nueva Vista Summit High School Vallejo High Ninth Grade Academy
Central Middle School Hollywood Primary Center Oñate Elementary School Vallejo High School
Central Park Elementary School Holmes O'Hara Park Middle School Valley Academy of Arts and Sciences School
Centralia Elementary Holmes Junior High School O'Melveny Elementary School Valley Alternative High School
Century Park ES Holston Elementary O. J. Semmes Elementary School Valley Alternative Magnet
Cerra Vista Elementary School Holston Middle O.B. Whaley Elementary School Valley Center Elementary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holston Valley Middle Oak Avenue Elementary Valley Center High School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Holy Spirit School Oak Glen High School Valley Center Middle School
Cesar Chavez Elementary Home Street Middle School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Prep
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homer Elementary School Oak Grove Elementary School Valley Center Primary School
Cesar Chavez Elementary School Homer High School Oak Grove High School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homer Jr. High School Oak Grove Middle School Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Homestead High School Oak Hill Elementary Valley High School
Cesar Chavez Middle School Honduras Elementary School Oak Hills High School Valley Horizon Elementary
Cesar Chavez Middle School Hong-Kingston Elementary Oak Meadow Elementary School Valley Middle School
Cesar E. Chavez Elementary School Hooper Avenue Elementary Oakbrook Elementary School Valley Oak High School
Cesar E. Chavez Learning Academies Hoover Elementary Oakcrest Elementary School Valley Oak Junior & Senior High School
Chaboya Middle School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Charter High School Valley Oaks Elementary School
Chaffey District Online High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale Elementary Valley Region Elementary #6
Chaffey High School Hoover Middle School Oakdale High School Valley Region ES #13
Challenger Middle School Hoover Street Elementary Oakdale Junior High School Valley View Elementary
Challenger School of Sports & Fitness Hope Academy - Yucca Valley Oakland Charter Academy Valley View Elementary School
Chalone Peaks Middle School Hope Elementary School Oakland Charter High School Valley View ES
Chamiza Elementary School Hope Street Elementary Oaklawn Junior High School Valley View High School
Chaparral Elementary School Hopkins Junior High Oakley Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons CIS Oakmont Elementary School Valley View Middle School
Chaparral Elementary School Horizons Home Study Oaks Middle School Valleydale Elementary School
Chaparral High School Horner Junior High School Oakshire Elementary School Van Buren Elementary
Chaparral High School Horrall Elementary Oakwood Elementary School Van Buren Middle School
Chapman Elementary Hosler Middle School Oasis Elementary School Van Deene Avenue Elementary School
Charles Bursch Elementary Hospitality & Tourism Ocean Academy Van Gogh Charter School
Charles D. Jones Junior High School Houma Junior High School Ocean Alternative Van Horn High School
Charles H. Kim Elementary School Houston Middle School Ocean Shores High School Van Horn Junior High School
Charles J. Riley Howard Elementary School Oceanside High School Van Nuys ES
Charles O. Dickerson High School Howard Tanner School Odyssey High School Van-Far Elementary School
Charles R. Drew Middle School Hubbard Elementary School Office of Communications and Media Relations Van-Far Middle & High School
Charles W. Barrett Elementary Hubert Humphrey Elementary School Office of Intensive Support and Intervention Vanguard College Preparatory Academy
Charles W. Bursch Elementary Hudson Adult Learning Center Ogallala High School Vanguard Learning Center
Charles White Elementary Hudson K-8 School Ogallala Middle School VanWig Elementary School
Charlotte Wood Middle School Huerta Elementary Ohlone Elementary School Varnado High School
Charnock Road ES Hughbanks Elementary Oka (Isojiro) Elementary School Velocity International Science and Technology Academy
Charter Campus Program Hughes Middle School Oldham-Ramona School Vena Ave. Elementary
Charter Connections Academy 9-12 Human Resources Olinda Elementary School Venetia Valley
Charter Extended Day Human Resources Division Olive Elementary Venice Skills Center
Charter Home Study Academy K-8 Humanities and Arts Academy of Los Angeles Olive Grove Elementary School Ventana Ranch Elementary School
Charter University Prep Humphreys Avenue Elementary and Magnet School Olive Middle School Venture Independent Study
Chatsworth High School Huntington Drive Elementary School Olive View Elementary School Vernon City Elementary
Chatsworth Park Elementary School Huntington Park Elementary School Oliver Elementary Vernon E. Greer Elementary School
Chavez Huntington Park HS Oliver Wendell Holmes Junior High School Vernon Middle School
Chavez Senior High Huntington Park Institute of Applied Medicine Oliver-Parks 6th Grade Vicente Martinez High School
Chelwood Elementary School IB Olla Elementary School Vichy Elementary School
Chenoweth Elementary School Ida B. Wells High School Olson Elementary Victor Elementary School
Cheremoya Elementary Ida Cannon Middle School Olympic High School Victoria Ave Elementary School
Cherryland Elementary School Idaho Hill Elementary School Onaga Elementary School Victoria Elementary School
Chesterfield Immigrant Guidance Assessment & Placement Center (GAP) Onaga Grade School Victoria Magathan School
Cheyenne Mountain Elementary Independence Continuation High School Onaga High School Victory Boulevard Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain High School Independence Elementary Onaga Middle School Victory Elementary
Cheyenne Mountain Junior High Independence High School Ontario High School Viejo Elementary School
Child Development Independence High School OnTrack Help Village East Middle School
Child Nutrition Department Independence High School OnTrackCA Village Elementary
Chinese Education Center Independence School Open Classrooms Village Elementary School
Chinese Immersion Elementary School Independent Continuing Education East Orange Glen High School Village High School
Chisholm Middle School Independent Continuing Education West Orange Grove Elementary School Vina Danks Middle School
Christa McAuliffe Middle School Independent Learning Center Orange Grove Middle School Vine Hill Elementary School
Christensen Middle School Independent Study Orangewood School Vine School
Christian Sorensen Elementary School Indian Creek Elementary School Orchard Elementary Vine Street Elementary School
Christopher High School Indian Knoll Elementary School Orchard Elementary School Vineland Elementary
Christopher STEMs Leadership School Indian Springs Elementary Orchard Park School Vineland Elementary
Churchville Middle School Inez Elementary School Ord Terrace Elementary Vinewood Elementary School
Cibola High School Infonet Organization of Management Administrators Vineyard Elementary School
Cienega Elementary School Innovation Academy Orinda Intermediate School Vineyard School
Cimarron Avenue Elementary School Innovative Horizons Orofino Elementary School Vineyard STEM
Cinnabar School District Inspire Academy - A School of Inquiry Orofino Junior Senior High School Vintage High School
Cipriani Elementary School Instructional Technology Orthopaedic Hospital Medical Magnet High School Vintage Hills Elementary School
Citrus Elementary Instructional Technology Department Osborn Elementary School Vintage Hills Elementary School
City of Angels Virtual Academy CoAVA International Osceola St. Vintage Parkway Elementary School
City Partnership Program International School of Monterey Oso Grande Elementary School Virginia Road ES
City Terrace Elementary School International Studies Learning Center Osuna Elementary School Virginia Rocca Barton Elementary
Civic Center Secondary School Interscholastic Athletics Office Outdoor and Environmental Education Virtual Learning Academy
Civitas School of Leadership Iona Elementary School Overland Elementary School for Advanced Studies Virtual Learning Center
Claire Lilienthal Alternative School Ione Elementary School Oxnard Street Elementary School Vision Quest Alternative Middle School
Clairmont Elementary School Ione Junior High School P.S.68Q - The Cambridge Family School Visitacion Valley Elementary School
Clara J. King Elementary Iron Horse Middle School Pacific Blvd. School Visitacion Valley Middle School
Claremont High School Iron House Elementary School Pacific Career & Technology High School Visitation Catholic School
Clarence Cannon Elementary Irving Elementary School Pacific Coast Charter School Vista Academy of Performing Arts
Clarence Lobo Elementary School Irving Magnet Pacific Collegiate School Vista Adult Ed
Clarendon Alternative Elementary School Irvington High School Pacific Law Academy Vista Adult Transition Center
Clark-Vitt Elementary Irwin Elementary School Pacific Rim Elementary School Vista De Las Cruces
Claude Huyck Elementary School Irwin High School Paddison Elementary School Vista Del Mar Elementary School
Claudia Landeen Elementary School ISA @ Enola Maxwell Academy Paden Elementary School Vista del Mar Middle School
Clay Elementary Isaac L Sowers Middle School Painted Sky Elementary School Vista Del Valle Dual Language Academy
Clayton A. Record, Jr. Elementary School Island High School Pajarito Elementary School Vista del Valle Elementary
Clayton Valley High School IT Help Desk Pajaro Middle School Vista Fundamental School
Clearmont Elementary School ITD Web Services Pajaro Valley High School Vista Grande Elementary School
Clearview Elementary School Ivey Ranch Elementary Palisade Glacier High School Vista High School
Clements Elementary School J. H. Workman Middle School Palisades Elementary School Vista High School
Cleo Gordon Elementary School J. M. Tate High School Palm Avenue Elementary School Vista Innovation and Design Academy
Cleveland Elementary Jack L. Kuban Elementary School Palm Elementary School Vista Magnet Middle School
Cleveland Elementary School Jack London Continuation High School and CDS Palm Elementary School Vista Nueva Career & Technical High School
Cleveland Elementary School Jack London Elementary School Palm Vista Elementary School Vista Nueva High School
Cleveland Middle School Jackson Ave Elementary School Palma Ceia Elementary School Vista Preparatory Academy
Cleveland SH Jackson Elementary Palmquist Elementary Vista San Gabriel Elementary School
Clifford Street School Jackson Elementary School Palms Elementary Vista Verde Elementary School
Clifton Middle School Jackson Elementary School Palms Elementary School Vista Verde Middle School
Clinton Elementary Jackson Elementary School Palms Middle School Vista Visions Academy
Clinton High School Jackson Heights Elementary School Palo Verde Union Elementary School Volcano Vista High School
Clinton Middle School Jackson Junior High School Paloma Elementary School VUCSDLibrary
Cloutierville Elementary/Junior High School Jackson Middle School Palomares Elementary School VUSD Independent Study Program
Clover Flat Elementary Jackson School Panorama City ES W. T. Lewis Elementary School
Cloverdale Elementary School Jacumba Elementary PANTHER W.A. Allison Elementary
Cloverland Elementary Jaime Escalante ES Paragon Collegiate Academy W.A. White Elementary School
Coastline Regional Occupational Program James Denman Middle School Paramount Elementary School Wadsworth Ave. EEC
Cobblestone Elementary School James E. Freer Elementary Paramount High School Wagner Holt Elementary
Cochiti Elementary School James F. Smith Elementary School Paramount Park Middle School Wagner Ranch Elementary School
Cohasset Elementary School James Lick High School Parents As Teachers Wagon Wheel Elementary School
Coldwater Canyon ES James Lick Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Wakefield Elementary School
Cole County R-V School District James Monroe Middle School Park Avenue Elementary School Waldorf
Coleman Elementary School James Rutter Middle School Park Elementary School Walgrove Elementary School
Coleman Elementary School Jane Addams Middle School Park Hill Elementary School Walker Elementary School
Coleman High School Jane Frederick Continuation Park Middle School Wallace Jr./Sr. High School
Coleman Middle School Janie P. Abbott Elementary School Park View Elementary School Wallen L. Andrews Elementary School
Colfax Charter Elementary School Jasper County Career Development Center Park View Elementary School Waller Elementary School
College and Career High School JC Harmon High School Parker Elementary Walnut Acres Elementary School
College Park Elementary School Jean Callison Elementary Parklane Elementary School Walnut Elementary
College Park Elementary School Jean Parker Elementary School Parkside Elementary Walnut Elementary School
College Park High School Jefferson Community Adult School Parkside Intermediate School Walnut Grove Elementary School
Collet Park Elementary School Jefferson Creative Arts and Expression Parkview School Walnut Grove Intermediate School
Colonial Acres Elementary Jefferson Elementary Parkway Heights Middle School Walnut Park Elementary School
Colonial Heights Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Parkway High School Walnut Park Middle school- STEM Academy
Colonial Heights Middle School Jefferson Elementary School Parmelee Avenue ES Walnut Park Middle School-School of Social Justice
Colony High School Jefferson Elementary School Parras Middle School Walsh Elementary School
Colorado Elementary School Jefferson Elementary School Paseo Magnet Walt Disney Elementary School
Colton Redlands Yucaipa Regional Occupational Program Jefferson Elementary School Pate Early Childhood Walt Tyler Elementary School
Columbia International Science, Math and Technology Magnet School Jefferson High School Paterson Adult and Continuing Education Walter Colton Middle School
Columbian Elementary Jefferson High School Pathway Independent Study Walter Dexter Middle School
Columbus Avenue Elementary School Jefferson Leadership Academies Pathways Community Day School Walter J. Katnich Community Day School
Columbus Middle School Jefferson Middle School Patterson Elementary Walters Junior High School
Colusa Alternative High School Jefferson Middle School Patton High School Walton Development Center
Colusa High School Jehue Middle School Patwin Elementary Walton Middle School
Colusa Home School Jena Elementary School Pauba Valley Elementary School Walton Rural Life Center
Comanche Elementary School Jena High School Paul Revere Elementary School Warren Hills Elementary
Commodore Sloat Elementary School Jena Junior High School Paularino Elementary School Warrington Elementary School
Common Core Technology Project Jerry D. Holland Middle School Pauma Elementary School Warrington Middle School
Commonwealth Avenue Elementary Jersey Elementary School Payne School Washington Adult School
Community Collaborative Charter School Jesse Bethel High School Payroll Administration Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jesse G. Sanchez Elementary PDP/SpEd Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jessie B Fremont Pearl Zanker Elementary School Washington Elementary
Community Day School Jessie Elwin Nelson Academy Peck Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community Day School Jim Allen Elementary School Pegasus High School Washington Elementary School
Community Education Center Jim C. Bailey Middle School Peggy Heller Elementary Washington Elementary School
Community High School Jim Maples Academy Pelican All Saints Washington Elementary School
Community Magnet Charter ES Jimmy Carter Middle School Penasco Elementary School Washington Elementary School
Community Outreach Academy Joaquin Moraga Intermediate PTA Penasco High School Washington Elementary School
Compton Adult School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School Penasco Middle School Washington High School
Compton Avenue Elementary School Joaquin Moraga Intermediate School PTA Peninsula Alternative High School Washington High School
Compton High School Joe Henderson Elementary Penniman Elementary Washington High School
Concord High School Joe Michell School Pennycook Elementary Washington Involving Neighborhoods
Concordia Elementary School Joe Serna Jr Charter School Pensacola High School Washington Manor Middle School
Concow Elementary School John Adams Middle School Pentucket Regional High School Washington Middle School
Condit Elementary School John Adams MS Pentucket Regional Middle School Washington Middle School
Condor Elementary School John Baker Elementary School Pepper Tree Elementary Washington Middle School
Connecting Waters Charter School John Baldwin Elementary Performing and Fine Arts Academy Washington Middle School
Contract Independent Studies John Brown Elementary Perris Elementary Washington Open Elementary
Cooper Early Education Center John D. Perkins, Sr. Elementary School Peter Burnett Elementary School Washington Preschool Center
Cooper Elementary John E. Steinbeck Elementary School Peterson Elementary School Washington West Elementary School
Cooper Elementary School John F. Kennedy Educational Complex Peterson Middle School Waterford Alternative Education
Cope Middle School John F. Kennedy Elementary School Petroglyph Elementary School Waterford Child Development
Cordelia Hills Elementary School John Finney High School Peyton Elementary Waterford High - Independent Study
Cordova Park Elementary School John Fiske Elementary School Phelan Elementary School Waterford High School
Cornerstone Family School John H Fuller Philip Reilly Elementary School Waterford Middle School
Corona Avenue School John H. Eader Elementary School Phillip & Sala Burton High School Waters Emp. Prep. Cntr
Corona del Mar High School John H. Pitman High School Phillips Elementary School Watsonville Aptos Adult Education
Corona del Mar Middle School John Hope High School Phoenix Continuation High School Watsonville Charter School of the Arts
Coronado Alternative School John J. Montgomery Elementary School Phoenix High School Watsonville High School
Coronado Elementary School John Jay Elementary School Phoenix High School Weaver Elementary
Coronado Middle School John L. Prueitt Elementary School Picard Day School Weaver Elementary School
Corrales Elementary School John Liechty Middle School Piedmont Hills High School Weber Technical Institute
Corvallis Elementary John Marshall Elementary School Pine Forest High School Weblinks
Costa Mesa High School John McCandless School Pine Grove Elementary School Webster
Costa Mesa Middle School John Muir Elementary Pine Hollow Middle School Webster County Academy
Cosumnes Oaks High School John Muir Elementary Pine Jr/Sr High School Webster County Area Technology Center
Coteau Bayou Blue Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pine Meadow Elementary School Webster County High School
Cottonwood Elementary John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Academy - JCS Webster County Middle School
Coulterville High School John Muir Elementary School Pine Valley Elementary Webster Early Learning Center
Council of Mexican American Administrators John Muir Magnet Middle School Pine Valley Middle School Wedgeworth Elementary School
Country Club Elementary John O'Connell High School Pinewood EEC Weed Elementary School
Country High School John R. Peterson Elementary School Pinewood Elementary School Weed High School
Country Hills Elementary School John R. Williams Elementary School Pinon Hills Elementary School Wegner Elementary School
Country Lane John S. Malcom Elementary School Pinon Mesa Middle School Weigand Avenue Elementary School
Country View Elementary School John Sinnott Elementary School Pinon Valley Elementary Welborn Elementary School
County Community Middle School John Swett Elementary School Pioneer Elementary Werner Elementary
Courreges (Roch) Elementary School John Vierra High School Pioneer Elementary Wescove Elementary School
Cox (James H.) Elementary School John Yehall Chin Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Gaines Elementary School
Coyote Canyon Elementary School Johnnie L. Cochran Jr. Middle School Pioneer Elementary School Wesley Ray Elementary School
Coyote Creek Elementary Johnstonville Elementary School Pioneer Elementary School West 5th Elementary
Coyote Ridge Elementary School Jonathan M Daniel School Pioneer Elementary School West Athens Elementary School
Crane Middle School Jordan High School Pioneer High School West Carteret High School
Creative Connections Arts Academy Jordan High School Pioneer Jr. High School West Covina High School
Creek View Elementary School Jordan-Plus Pittman Elementary West Creek School
Creekside Elementary Jose Antonio Estudillo Elementary School Plainfield Elementary School West Florida High School of Advanced Technology
Creekside Elementary Jose Ortega Elementary School Plainview Avenue Elementary School West Hardin Elementary School
Creekside Elementary School Joseph Gascon Elementary Plantation Park Elementary School West Hardin High School
Creekview Ranch Middle School Joseph Kerr Middle School Plasencia Math/Science Magnet West Hardin Middle School
Crenshaw High School Joseph Le Conte Middle School School Platt Elementary School West High School
Crescent Elementary School Joseph R. Perry Elementary School Plavan (Urbain H.) Elementary School West Hollywood Community Day School
Cresson Elementary School Joseph Wardlaw Elementary School Playa Del Rey Elementary School West Hollywood Elementary
Crestview Elementary School Joseph Weller Elementary School Playa Vista Elementary School West Mesa High School
Crestwood St. Elementary Joshua Circle Elementary Plaza Robles High School West Middle School
Crittenden County Elementary School Joshua Tree Elementary School Pleasant Grove Elementary School West Palms Conservatory
Crittenden County High School Juan Cabrillo Elementary School Pleasant Grove High School West Park Elementary School
Crittenden County Middle School Juan de Anza Elementary School Pleasant Grove Middle School West Pensacola Elementary School
Croatan High School Julia Morgan Elementary School Pleasant Hill Elementary School West Portal Elementary School
Crossroads High School Julia P Bryant Elementary School Pleasant Hill Middle School West Sacramento School for Independent Study
Crow Creek Elementary School Juliaetta Elementary School Pleasant Valley Elementary West Street Elementary School
Crowell Elementary School Julien Elementary School Pleasant Valley Middle School West Vernon Elementary
Crowell Elementary School Juliet Morris Elementary Pleasant Valley School West Whittier Elementary School
Crown Valley Elementary School Juliette Low Elementary School Pleasant View Elementary Westborough Middle School
Crowne Hill Elementary School Junction Avenue K-8 Pleasanton Middle School Westchester Enriched Sciences Magnets
Cruickshank Junction School Plummer Elementary Western Ave Elementary
Crumpton Elementary June Jordan School for Equity Plymouth Elementary School Westfield Village Elementary School
Crystal Middle School Junior Jets Plymouth Elementary School Westminster School District – Educational Services Division
Cubberley K-8 School Juniper Elementary Podesta Ranch Elementary School Westmont High School
Cucamonga Elementary School Junipero Serra Elementary School Poinsettia Elementary School Westmore Oaks Elementary School
Cucamonga Middle School Junipero Serra Elementary School Point Fermin Marine Science Magnet Westmoreland School
Cunha Intermediate School Justice Street ES Pointe-aux-Chenes Elementary Westside Elementary
Cunningham Elementary School Justin Elementary School Polk Middle School Westside Global Awareness Magnet
Cupertino High School Juvenile Detention and Youth Services Center Alternative School Poly Academy of Achievers and Leaders Westside Park School
Currier Elementary School K-8 Home Study Polytechnic High School Westside Preparatory - Eastside
Curtis Elementary K.I. Jones Elementary School Pomeroy Elementary Westside Preparatory - Frontier
Curtis Elementary School Kairos Public Schools Pomona Elementary School Westside Preparatory - Westside
Curtiss Middle School Kaiser Elementary School Ponderosa Elementary Westwood Elementary School
Curtner Elementary School Kansas City, Kansas Early Childhood Ponderosa Elementary School Westwood Elementary School
CUSD Adult Transition Program Karl F. Clemens Elementary School Port St. Joe Elementary Westwood Elementary School
CUSD Bridges Community Day High School Katherine Edwards Middle School Port St. Joe High School Wewahitchka Elementary School
CUSD Career Preparation Katherine Elementary School Portal Elementary School Wewahitchka High School
CUSD Educator Support Katherine L. Albiani Middle School Portal MHS Whaley Middle School
CUSD English Learner Services Katherine R. Smith Elementary School Porter Middle School Wharton 5th Grade Center
CUSD Food & Nutrition Services Kathryn Hughes Elementary Portola Elementary Wheelock School
CUSD Insurance Department Keema High School Potrero Elementary Wherry Elementary School
CUSD Maintenance & Operations Keene High School Potrero Heights Elementary Whitcomb High School
CUSD Music Department Keene Middle School Powell Elementary School White Church Elementary School
CUSD Personnel Services Keene School District Powell K-8 Academy for Success White Oak Elementary
CUSD Print Services Keller Prairie View Elementary White Oak Elementary School
CUSD Purchasing Department Kelley Elementary Prairie Vista Middle School White Point Elementary School
CUSD Safety and Student Services Kelly Elementary Presidio Middle School Whiteford Preschool
CUSD Special Education Department Kelly Elementary School Preston Elementary Whitehead Elementary School
CUSD State and Federal Programs Kellybrook Elementary Priest Lake Elementary School Whitman High School
CUSD Teacher Development System Kellyville Elementary School Priest River Education Program Whittier
CUSD Technology & Information Services Kellyville High School Priest River Elementary School Whittier Elementary School
CUSD Transportation Department Kellyville Middle School Priest River Junior High School Whittier Elementary School
Cypress School of the Arts Kellyville Upper Elementary School Priest River Lamanna High School Whittier Elementary School
D.W. Babcock Elementary Kendrick Junior Senior High School Primary Academy for Success School Whittier Elementary School
Da Vinci Charter Academy Kenmore Elementary Primary Charter School Whittier Independent Study School
Da Vinci Communications Charter School Kennedy Elementary Primary Years Academy Widenmann Elementary
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kennedy Elementary Princeton Elementary School Widney High CTC
Da Vinci Design Charter School Kennedy High School Princeton Elementary School Wilbur Avenue Elementary School
Da Vinci Innovation Academy Kennedy HS Princeton Junior Senior High School Wilcox Elementary
Da Vinci Science Charter School Kennedy Middle School Prisk Wilcox High School
Dahlia Heights Elementary School Kerr Elementary School Progress Elementary Wild Rose Elementary School
Dale Avenue School Ketron Elementary Prospect High School Will C. Wood High School
Dallas Ranch Middle School Kettering Prospect High School Will Rodgers Elementary School
Dalton Elementary School KidsZone Provencal Elementary/Junior High School Will Rogers High School
Dan Mini Elementary Killybrooke Elementary School Providence Elementary Will Rogers Middle School
Dan O. Root Elementary School Kilough Elementary School Prunedale Elementary School Willard
Dana Hills High School Kimball Elementary School PS 233 The Langston Hughes School Willenberg Special Education Center
Dana MS King City Arts Magnet School Pueblo De Los Angeles High School William Anderson Elementary School
Danbrook Elementary King Drew Medical Magnet High of Medicine and Science Pueblo Elementary William Brooks Elementary School
Danbury Elementary School King Elementary Pueblo Vista Elementary School William Burnett Elementary School
Daniel Pearl Magnet High School King Elementary Puesta del Sol Elementary School William C. Overfelt High School
Daniel Phelan Elementary School King Elementary School Pulliam Elementary William Daylor High School
Daniel Webster Elementary School Kings Mountain Elementary School Purche Ave ES William Green Elementary School
David A. Weir Elementary School Kingsley Elementary Pursuing Academic Choices Together William Hopkins Junior High School PFA
Davidson Middle School Kingsley Elementary School PVUSD After School William James Middle School
Davis Adult and Community Education Kingston Elementary PVUSD.NET William Jefferson Clinton Elementary
Davis Elementary School Kinoshita Elementary School QSI International School of Tbilisi William Jefferson Clinton Middle School
Davis Intermediate School KIPP King Collegiate High School Quail Glen Elementary School William M. Metteer Elementary School
Davis Magnet School Kirtland Elementary School Quail Run Elementary School William Orr Elementary School
Davis Middle School Kit Carson Elementary School Quail Valley Middle School William R. Anton Elementary School
Davis School for Independent Study Kit Carson Elementary School Quapaw Elementary William R. Buckley Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Knight High School Quapaw High School William R. Sullivan Elementary School
Davis Senior High School Parent-Teacher Organization Knolls Elementary School Quapaw Middle School William Workman High School
Dawson County High School Knollwood Elementary Queen Anne Place Elementary School Willie L. Brown Jr. Middle School
Dawson County Middle School Kohl Open Elementary Quest Academy Willis Jepson Middle School
Day Middle School Kohler Elementary Questa Junior & Senior High School Willow Campus-Adult Education
Dayton Elementary Kolb Middle School Quimby Oak Middle School Willow ES
Dayton Heights Elementary School Kootenai High School Quincy Jones ES Willowbrook Middle School
De Anza Academy of Technology & the Arts Kootenai Technical Education Campus Quindaro Elementary School Wilshire Crest Elementary
De Anza Elementary Kordyak Elementary R H Dana Elementary School Wilshire Park Elementary School
De Anza Elementary School Kornblum Elementary School R. C. Lipscomb Elementary School Wilson Elementary
De Anza Middle School Kraemer Middle School R. Rex Parris High School Wilson Classical High School
Dearborn Elementary Charter Academy Krey Elementary R.L. Stevenson Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Decoto School for Independent Study Krystal School of Science, Math & Technology R.O. Hardin Elementary School Wilson Elementary School
Deer Valley High School Kucera Middle School R.V. Traylor Elementary School Wilson High School
Deerfield Cooperative Preschool Kwis Elementary School R.W. Emerson Junior High School Wilson Middle School
Del Amigo High School L. D. McArthur Elementary School Radcliff Elementary Wilson Riles Middle School
Del Mar Elementary School L.P. Vaughn Elementary/Middle School Railway Elementary School Wiltsey Middle School
Del Mar High School La Cueva High School Rainbow Spring Windemere Ranch Middle School
Del Norte High School La Entrada School Ralph Waldo Emerson Elementary Windsor Elementary
Del Obispo Elementary School La Fetra Elementary Ralston Middle School Windsor High
Del Paso Heights Elementary School La Luz Elementary School Ramona Elementary Windsor Hills Math/Science/Aerospace Magnet Elementary School
Del Rey Elementary La Merced Elementary Ramona Elementary School Windsor Intermediate
Del Rey Elementary School La Merced Intermediate Ramón C. Cortines School of Visual and Performing Arts Windsor Middle
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary Ranch View Elementary School Winfield High School
Del Rey Elementary School La Mesa Elementary School Ranchero Middle School Winfield High School
Del Rey Woods Elementary LA New Tech @ Plain Dealing Rancho Buena Vista High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Rio Elementary La Puente High School Rancho Cucamonga High School Winfield Intermediate School
Del Valle Continuation High School La Puente Valley Regional Occupational Program Rancho Cucamonga Middle School Winfield Middle School
Del Valle Elementary School La Salle Avenue Elementary Rancho Dominguez Preparatory School Winfield Middle School
Del Valle Transition Labadie Elementary School Rancho Elementary School Winfield Primary School
Delhi High School Lacache Middle School Rancho Las Positas Elementary School Wing Lane Elementary School
Delphic Elementary School LaContenta Middle School Rancho Milpitas Middle School Winston S. Churchill
Delta Charter High School at Cabrillo College Ladd Lane Elementary School Rancho Minerva Middle School Winter Gardens Elementary
Delta Charter School Ladera Ranch Elementary School Rancho Romero Elementary Winters Combined PTA
Delta Elementary Charter School Ladera Ranch Middle School Rancho San Justo Middle School Winters Elementary School
Delta Sierra Middle School Ladonia Elementary Rancho Tehama Elementary School Winters High School
Delta View Elementary School Lafayette Rancho Viejo Elementary Winters Middle School
Delta Vista Middle School Lafayette Elementary School Rancho Vista High School Winton Middle School
Denker Avenue Lafayette Elementary School Ransom Middle School Wirtz Elementary
Dennis Chavez Elementary School LaFayette Park Primary Center Raoul Wallenberg High School Wisdom Elementary
Dennis Earl Elementary School Laguna Creek High School Raymond Avenue Elementary Wolfskill Continuation High School
Descanso Elementary Laguna Niguel Elementary School Raymond Temple Elementary Wood Canyon Elementary School
Desert Ridge Middle School Laguna Nueva School Rea Elementary School Wood Middle School
Desert Trails Prep Academy Lagunitas Elementary School Red Hawk Elementary School Wood Ranch Elementary School
Desert Willow Family School Lake Canyon Elementary School Redding Elementary School Woodbridge Elementary School
Desert Winds High School Lake Center Middle School Redondo Shores High School Woodcrest Elementary School
DeSoto Alternative School Lake Don Pedro Elementary Redondo Union High School Woodham Middle School
Devonshire Elementary School Lake Elementary Redwood Elementary School Woodlake Elementary
Diablo Community Day School Lake Forest Elementary School Redwood High School Woodlake Elementary Community Charter
Diablo View Middle School Lake Placid Elementary School Redwood Middle School Woodland Elementary School
Diablo Vista Elementary School Lake Placid Middle/High School Redwood Shores Elementary School Woodland Elementary School
Diablo Vista Middle School Lake Street PC Reese Elementary School Woodland High School
Dianne Feinstein Elementary School Lakeland Elementary School Regency Park Elementary School Woodland Hills Academy
Dibble Adult School Lakeland Junior High School Reginald F. Chavez Elementary School Woodland Hills Elementary School
Dickison Elementary Lakeland Senior High School Regional Occupation Program Woodland Hills Elementary School
Diego Rivera Learning Complex Lakeshore Alternative Elementary School Reid Continuation High School Woodland Polytechnic Academy
Dingle Elementary School Lakeside Middle School Reinhardt Holm Elementary School Woodland Prairie Elementary School
Discovery Bay Elementary Lakeview Renaissance High School Woodridge Elementary
Discovery Charter School Lakeview Elementary Renaissance School for the Arts Woodsboro Elementary
Discovery Elementary School Lakeview Elementary School Renew Virtual Academy K12 #1 Woodside Elementary School
Discovery High School Lakeview Elementary School Rescue C.O.O.L. School Woodside High School
Discovery Middle School Lakeview High School Rescue Elementary Woodside Learning Center
Discovery School of the Arts Lakewood Elementary School Research and Accountability Woodson Elementary School
Divide High School Lakewood High School Reseda High School Woodstock Child Development Center
Division of Special Education Lakota Elementary School Resurrection Woody Gap School
Dixie Canyon Avenue Elementary School Lakota Public School Reyes Elementary School Workman Elementary
Dixie Elementary Lalumier School Reynolds Elementary Wren Avenue Elementary School
Dixon Elementary Lanai Road RH Dana Exceptional Needs Facility Wright Elementary School
Dollahan Elementary Landers Elementary School Rialto High School Wrightwood Elementary School
Dolores Gonzales Elementary School Landmark Elementary Rialto Middle School WUSD Preschool
Dolores Huerta Elementary Langston Chapel Elementary School Richard M. Moon Primary School Wyandotte High School
Dominguez Elementary School Langston Chapel Middle School Richland Avenue School Yerba Buena High School
Dominguez High School Langston Hughes Academy Richland Junior High School YES Academy
Don Bosco Technology Academy Lankershim Elementary Ridge Family Center for Learning YES Academy
Don Callejon K-8 School Lansing Alternative School Ridgepoint Elementary Ygnacio Valley Elementary School
Don Juan Avila Elementary School Lanterman HS Ridgeview Elementary Ygnacio Valley High School
Don Juan Avila Middle School Las Animas Elementary School Riley Elementary School Yick Wo Alternative Elementary School
Don Julian Elementary School Las Flores Elementary School Rimrock Elementary School Yolo Education Center
Don Riggio Elementary School Las Flores High School Rio Calaveras Elementary York Community High School
Dona Merced Elementary School Las Flores Middle School Rio Costilla Elementary York Elementary School
Donald F. Bradach Elementary Las Juntas Elementary School Rio del Mar Elementary Yosemite Park High School
Donald Lum Elementary School Las Lomas High School Rio Del Oro Elementary School Yosemite Valley School
Donald Rheem Elementary School Las Lomitas Elementary School Rio Grande High School Yountville Elementary School
Donald Rheem Elementary School PTA Las Palmas Elementary School Rio Linda Preparatory Academy Youth Opportunities Unlimited Alternative High School
Donaldson Way Elementary School LaSalle High School Rio Linda Senior High School Yreka Adult School
Donlon Elementary School LaSalle Junior High School Rio Tierra Junior High School Yreka High School
Dooley LaSalle Parish Special Education Department Rio Vista Elementary School Ysabel Barnett Elementary School
Dorris Place Elementary Lassalette Rio Vista Elementary School Yucca Mesa Elementary School
Double Eagle Elementary School Latimer Elementary School River City High School Yucca Valley Elementary School
Dougherty Valley High School Latino College Preparatory Academy River Middle School Yucca Valley High School
Douglass Elementary School Latona Elementary School River Oaks Elementary School Zamora Elementary School
Douglass Middle School Latrobe Elementary School Rivera Middle School Zane Grey HS
Dove Hill Elementary School Laurel Creek Elementary School Riverbank Elementary School Zela Davis Elementary School
Downtown High School Laurel Dell Elementary School Riverbank High School Zia Elementary School
Doyle Career and Transition Center Laurel Elementary Riverbank Language Academy Zones of Choice
Dozier-Libbey Medical High School Laurel Elementary Riverside Drive Elementary Zuni Elementary School
Dr. Charles Drew College Prep Academy Laurel Elementary School Riverside High School Zupanic High School
Dr. Elmer S. Bagnall Laurel Elementary School Riverside Meadows Intermediate School ~[Delete 10/30/14] Connexions Academy
Dr. Frederick N. Sweetsir Laurel Span School Riverview Elementary School
Dr. George W. Carver Elementary School Laurel Street Elementary Riverview Middle School